2019-Spring Results


Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 3:30pm - Game #2
IM-Astros (WS) 0
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 15
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:00pm - Game #1
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 10
IM-Astros (WS) 11
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am - Game #3
IM-Marlins (WS) 4
IM-Nationals (WS) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm - Game #3
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 14
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 10
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm - Game #5
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 2
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 3
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm - Game #9
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 7
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm - Game #4
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 11
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 15
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:50pm - Game #4
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 1
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 4
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:50pm - Game #3
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 7
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #2
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 7
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #3
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 15
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm - Game #8
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 10
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm - Game #7
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 7
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 6
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #2
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 10
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 11
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #1
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 5
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #3
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 7
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #6
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 12
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #5
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 10
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #4
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 13
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 9
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm - Game #2
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 5
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 12
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm - Game #1
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 4
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 5
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #2
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 9
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 2
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #1
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 18
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 15
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm - Game #1
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 1
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 11
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Marlins (WS) 11
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 10
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 4
IM-Astros (WS) 8
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 8
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 9
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 12
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 13
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 7
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 2
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 7
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 8
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 6
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 6
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 10
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 7
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 7
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 7
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 0
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 11
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 11
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 11
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 13
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 6
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 12
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 7
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 8
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 15
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 9
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 5
IM-Nationals (WS) 7
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 13
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 4
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 10
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 15
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 15
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 9
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 5
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 6
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 12
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 15
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 12
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 10
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 11
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 13
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 13
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 11
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 10
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 7
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 8
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 3
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 6
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 10
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 5
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Nationals (WS) 15
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 9
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 16
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 13
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 12
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 2
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 10
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 6
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 9
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 7
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IM-Astros (WS) 0
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 15
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 13
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 8
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 5
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 15
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 16
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 1
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 11
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 8
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 11
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 4
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 19
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 15
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 9
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 6
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 9
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 1
IM-Marlins (WS) 12
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 13
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 14
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 7
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 12
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 4
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 13
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 7
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 8
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 13
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 5
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 2
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 12
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 10
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 7
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 4
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 3
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 7
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 11
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 17
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 14
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 15
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 18
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 16
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 13
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 11
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 16
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 5
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 16
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 13
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 6
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 6
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 4
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 14
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 7
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 10
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 7
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 7
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
IM-Marlins (WS) 4
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 16
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 11
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 12
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 11
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 8
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 10
IM-Astros (WS) 11
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 16
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 4
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 16
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 11
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 7
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 5
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 7
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 1
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 20
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 10
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 10
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 4
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 12
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 13
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 13
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 9
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 10
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 2
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 10
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 7
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 12
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 3
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 13
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 9
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 6
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 10
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 7
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 3
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IM-Nationals (WS) 4
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 10
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 12
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 13
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 11
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 10
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 0
IM-Nationals (WS) 15
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 21
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 6
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 13
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 7
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 5
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 9
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 3
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 4
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 17
IM-Marlins (WS) 2
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 16
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 8
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 4
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 7
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 0
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 15
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 11
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 7
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 13
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 8
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 8
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 9
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 15
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 11
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 16
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 8
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 9
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 9
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Marlins (WS) 15
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 8
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 4
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 0
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 11
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 8
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 3
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 9
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 14
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 10
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 6
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 7
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 12
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 11
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 7
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 11
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 3
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 7
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 5
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 4
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 10
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 13
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 9
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 12
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 13
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 18
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 6
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 4
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 17
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 7
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IM-Astros (WS) 0
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 11
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 9
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 6
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 4
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 14
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 11
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 8
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 10
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 7
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 12
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 4
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 4
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 5
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 6
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 8
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 10
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 11
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
IM-Marlins (WS) 3
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 18
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 9
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 12
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 16
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 12
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 12
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 2
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 3
IM-Nationals (WS) 4
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 12
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 6
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 11
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 8
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IM-Astros (WS) 12
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 8
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 9
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 7
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 10
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 2
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 2
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 7
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 7
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 6
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 18
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 14
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 8
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 9
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 7
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 1
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 9
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 1
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 12
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 6
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 12
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 13
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 5
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 15
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 3
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IM-Nationals (WS) 13
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 3
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 14
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 5
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 8
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 4
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 12
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 6
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 7
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 8
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 11
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 5
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 11
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 8
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 12
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 0
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 9
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 10
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 8
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 9
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 4
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 5
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 12
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 13
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 4
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 5
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 7
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 10
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 5
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 6
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 16
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 5
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 2
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 8
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 10
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 8
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 7
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 10
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 9
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 12
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 16
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 3
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 14
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 14
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 8
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 8
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 9
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 12
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 4
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 14
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 8
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 9
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 4
RK7-3 Cardinals (Sisley) 9
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 6
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 18
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 8
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 9
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 13
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 12
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
MI-2 Mets (Justice) 16
MI-8 Pirates (Diab) 1
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
MJ-4 Astros (Seay) 2
MJ-1 Cardinals (Forti) 12
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
IM-Skyhawks (Kotlarz) 27
IM-Mets (Caldwell) 6
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
MJ-2 Rays (Parker) 2
MJ-5 Skeeters (Ruffing) 7
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
MI-10 Astros (Kotlarz) 11
MI-7 Skeeters (Counts) 5
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
PW-2 Giants (Modeste) 15
PW-4 Astros (Powell) 10
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
MJ-3 Pirates (Clark) 9
MJ-6 Rangers (Caldwell) 4
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
MI-5 Cardinals (Linehan) 8
MI-6 Orioles (Diaz) 5
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
RK7-2 Diamondbacks (Gee) 8
RK7-5 Skeeters (Murphy) 10
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
MI-3 White Sox (Baba) 8
MI-9 Rays (Maysonet) 9
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
RK7-1 Reds (Stegemeier) 2
RK7-4 Astros (Smith) 10
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
PW-1 Pirates (Unger) 10
PW-3 Skeeters (Hames) 14
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
MI-4 Rangers (Newton) 5
MI-1 Giants (Lo) 8