2018 Fall Results


Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #3
MJ-2 Tin Caps 3
MJ-3 River Bandits 19
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #5
PW-7 Blue Claws 7
PW-4 River Bandits 6
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #4
PW-5 Mudcats 7
PW-2 Bulls 11
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #2
MJ-1 Bulls 13
MJ-2 Tin Caps 14
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #1
MJ-4 Blue Claws 3
MJ-3 River Bandits 10
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #1
PW-5 Mudcats 18
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 6
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #5
MI-7 SeaDogs 6
MI-3 River Bandits 10
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #4
MI-6 Raptors 7
MI 1- Mud Hens 8
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #3
PW-1 SeaDogs 7
PW-7 Blue Claws 10
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #2
PW-6 Tin Caps 10
PW-4 River Bandits 11
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-3 River Bandits 8
MJ-1 Bulls 11
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 SeaDogs 3
PW-4 River Bandits 10
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-5 Mudcats 12
PW-6 Tin Caps 4
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-4 Blue Claws 3
MJ-2 Tin Caps 5
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Bulls 7
PW-7 Blue Claws 6
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #3
MI-7 SeaDogs 8
MI-2 Mudcats 4
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #2
MI-4 Bulls 4
MI-3 River Bandits 7
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm - Game #1
MI-6 Raptors 7
MI-5 Blue Claws 5
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-3 River Bandits 10
MJ-2 Tin Caps 14
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-6 Tin Caps 8
PW-7 Blue Claws 9
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-1 Bulls 7
MJ-4 Blue Claws 10
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Bulls 7
PW-4 River Bandits 5
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 8
PW-1 SeaDogs 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
MI-4 Bulls 13
MI-7 SeaDogs 14
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
MI-5 Blue Claws 9
MI-6 Raptors 5
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    SL Timber Rattlers 2
Int-1 FC Arsenal 19
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 River Bandits 12
PW-6 Tin Caps 5
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 18
PW-5 Mudcats 14
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 SeaDogs 4
PW-2 Bulls 13
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-3 River Bandits 12
MJ-4 Blue Claws 1
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-2 Tin Caps 9
MJ-1 Bulls 10
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-6 Raptors 12
MI-7 SeaDogs 5
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-2 Mudcats 15
MI-4 Bulls 12
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-3 River Bandits 5
MI 1- Mud Hens 7
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Int Rivercats 18
Int-1 FC Arsenal 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-5 Mudcats 10
PW-1 SeaDogs 8
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-2 Tin Caps 1
MJ-4 Blue Claws 18
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-1 Bulls 5
MJ-3 River Bandits 8
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-7 Blue Claws 7
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 4
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-6 Tin Caps 8
PW-2 Bulls 14
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-3 River Bandits 14
MI-5 Blue Claws 10
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Bulls 9
MI-6 Raptors 11
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI 1- Mud Hens 13
MI-2 Mudcats 2
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Int-1 FC Arsenal 22
    SL Rock Hounds 5
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 3
PW-4 River Bandits 13
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-7 Blue Claws 19
PW-5 Mudcats 5
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-2 Tin Caps 10
MJ-3 River Bandits 9
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 SeaDogs 6
PW-6 Tin Caps 4
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-4 Blue Claws 5
MJ-1 Bulls 13
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-5 Blue Claws 6
MI 1- Mud Hens 12
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-6 Raptors 8
MI-3 River Bandits 9
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-7 SeaDogs 14
MI-2 Mudcats 14
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Int Express 9
Int-1 FC Arsenal 10
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-4 Blue Claws 5
MJ-3 River Bandits 6
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Bulls 14
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 6
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-1 Bulls 9
MJ-2 Tin Caps 10
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 River Bandits 9
PW-5 Mudcats 5
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-7 Blue Claws 13
PW-1 SeaDogs 10
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 River Bandits 9
PW-7 Blue Claws 6
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-3 River Bandits 16
MI-4 Bulls 7
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-5 Blue Claws 7
MI-7 SeaDogs 5
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI 1- Mud Hens 13
MI-6 Raptors 9
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-4 Blue Claws 5
MJ-2 Tin Caps 9
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-3 River Bandits 16
MJ-1 Bulls 0
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-5 Mudcats 14
PW-2 Bulls 8
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-6 Tin Caps 1
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 13
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-2 Mudcats 4
MI-3 River Bandits 9
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Bulls 11
MI-5 Blue Claws 10
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-7 SeaDogs 12
MI 1- Mud Hens 13
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-1 Bulls 8
MJ-4 Blue Claws 5
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-5 Mudcats 0
PW-4 River Bandits 0
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 0
PW-6 Tin Caps 0
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Bulls 0
PW-1 SeaDogs 0
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-3 River Bandits 19
MJ-2 Tin Caps 14
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-5 Blue Claws 0
MI-7 SeaDogs 0
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-6 Raptors 9
MI-2 Mudcats 10
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Bulls 0
MI-3 River Bandits 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-2 Tin Caps 5
MJ-1 Bulls 12
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-5 Mudcats 0
PW-6 Tin Caps 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Bulls 0
PW-7 Blue Claws 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 River Bandits 0
PW-1 SeaDogs 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-3 River Bandits 11
MJ-4 Blue Claws 3
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-2 Mudcats 0
MI-7 SeaDogs 0
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Bulls 0
MI 1- Mud Hens 0
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-5 Blue Claws 0
MI-6 Raptors 0
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 River Bandits 0
PW-2 Bulls 0
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-2 Tin Caps 10
MJ-4 Blue Claws 2
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 SeaDogs 0
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 0
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MJ-1 Bulls 7
MJ-3 River Bandits 13
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-6 Tin Caps 0
PW-7 Blue Claws 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-5 Mudcats 0
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-6 Raptors 0
MI-4 Bulls 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-4 River Bandits 0
PW-7 Blue Claws 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-3 River Bandits 0
MI-5 Blue Claws 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-2 Mudcats 0
MI 1- Mud Hens 0
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI 1- Mud Hens 0
MI-3 River Bandits 0
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-7 SeaDogs 0
MI-6 Raptors 0
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-4 Bulls 0
MI-2 Mudcats 0
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-1 SeaDogs 0
PW-5 Mudcats 0
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-3 River Bandits 0
MI-7 SeaDogs 0
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI-2 Mudcats 0
MI-6 Raptors 0
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-3 Timber Rattlers 0
PW-7 Blue Claws 0
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MI 1- Mud Hens 0
MI-5 Blue Claws 0
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
PW-2 Bulls 0
PW-6 Tin Caps 0