2016 Fall Results


Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm - Game #6
Durham Bulls PW-6 18
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 11
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm - Game #5
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 3
Durham Bulls MI-5 10
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm - Game #3
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 1
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 11
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm - Game #2
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 10
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 12
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm - Game #1
Round Rock Express MJ-1 0
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 15
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #1
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 8
Miami Marlins MI-6 6
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #5
Durham Bulls PW-6 8
Trenton Thunder PW-3 4
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #4
Durham Bulls MI-5 10
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 9
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #4
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 14
Ogden Raptors PW-1 10
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #2
Trenton Thunder PW-3 1
Portland Seadogs PW-4 0
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #3
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 1
Durham Bulls PW-6 6
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #1
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 2
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 9
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs PW-4 2
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 8
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Trenton Thunder PW-3 10
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 3
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #2
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 8
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 12
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm - Game #3
Ogden Raptors MI-2 10
Durham Bulls MI-5 11
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Trenton Thunder PW-3 1
Ogden Raptors PW-1 14
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 4
Portland Seadogs PW-4 3
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 8
Ogden Raptors PW-1 12
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 6
Durham Bulls PW-6 8
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 6
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 7
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Round Rock Express MJ-1 0
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 12
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 7
Miami Marlins MI-6 11
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls PW-6 14
Portland Seadogs PW-4 2
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 13
Ogden Raptors MI-2 8
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 8
Durham Bulls MI-5 9
 
Wednesday, October 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs PW-4 2
Trenton Thunder PW-3 2
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Trenton Thunder PW-3 1
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 14
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors PW-1 13
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 9
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 3
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 13
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 8
Round Rock Express MJ-1 6
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 1
Durham Bulls PW-6 10
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 15
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 10
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls MI-5 11
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 12
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors MI-2 5
Miami Marlins MI-6 13
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 12
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 1
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 4
Trenton Thunder PW-3 1
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 4
Ogden Raptors PW-1 8
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Trenton Thunder PW-3 6
Durham Bulls PW-6 15
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 8
Round Rock Express MJ-1 10
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 5
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 7
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 15
Durham Bulls MI-5 11
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors MI-2 12
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 7
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 1
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 1
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Miami Marlins MI-6 6
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 10
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors PW-1 14
Portland Seadogs PW-4 5
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 2
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 11
 
Monday, September 26, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 9
Round Rock Express MJ-1 7
 
Monday, September 26, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 8
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 1
 
Monday, September 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 11
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 5
 
Monday, September 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors PW-1 9
Durham Bulls PW-6 6
 
Monday, September 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 10
Ogden Raptors MI-2 6
 
Monday, September 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls MI-5 2
Miami Marlins MI-6 12
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 7
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 2
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Round Rock Express MJ-1 9
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 13
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 0
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 0
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 7
Miami Marlins MI-6 10
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors MI-2 5
Durham Bulls MI-5 15
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 12
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 9
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Round Rock Express MJ-1 11
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 11
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 6
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 11
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls MI-5 0
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 0
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Miami Marlins MI-6 0
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 0
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors MI-2 0
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 0
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 0
Portland Seadogs PW-4 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls PW-6 0
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 0
Trenton Thunder PW-3 0
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls PW-6 0
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 0
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs PW-4 0
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 0
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Round Rock Express MJ-1 4
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 9
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 9
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 4
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Miami Marlins MI-6 0
Ogden Raptors MI-2 0
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 0
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 0
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs PW-4 0
Durham Bulls PW-6 0
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 0
Durham Bulls MI-5 0
 
Wednesday, September 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors PW-1 0
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 0
 
Wednesday, September 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Trenton Thunder PW-3 0
Portland Seadogs PW-4 0
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 14
Round Rock Express MJ-1 4
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 2
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 9
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 0
Miami Marlins MI-6 0
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls MI-5 0
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 0
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 0
Ogden Raptors PW-1 0
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 0
Ogden Raptors MI-2 0
 
Friday, September 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 0
Ogden Raptors PW-1 0
 
Friday, September 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls PW-6 0
Baltimore Orioles PW-5 0
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 10
Round Rock Express MJ-1 5
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 11
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 4
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 0
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 0
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors PW-1 0
Vermont Lake Monsters PW-2 0
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ogden Raptors MI-2 0
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 0
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Miami Marlins MI-6 0
Durham Bulls MI-5 0
 
Wednesday, September 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls PW-6 0
Trenton Thunder PW-3 0
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Corpus Christi Hooks MJ-2 4
Quad City River Bandits MJ-4 9
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs MJ-3 9
Round Rock Express MJ-1 1
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midland Rockhounds MI-3 0
Toledo Mud Hens MI-1 0
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Miami Marlins MI-6 0
Quad City River Bandits MI-4 0
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls MI-5 0
Ogden Raptors MI-2 0
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portland Seadogs PW-4 0
Toledo Mud Hens PW-7 0